header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

 
 
 
 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

We honor our classmates,

as our memories of them live on forever.

 

A Rose next to a classmate's name indicates that his/her profile contains a comment and/or obituary.    

A Flag next to a classmate's name indicates Military service.   

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021
Charles Brockhouse Jr.  
Joyce Connor (Bauman)  
Ron Depner  
Connie Estabrook (Molchen)  
Carol Koziol (Ripper)  
Ernest Pelaia  
Louis Ricci  
Charles Patrick Smith  
Joyce Thompson (Herron)  

2020
James Cockfield  
Robert Contino  
Linda Davidson (Moneta)  
Jay Gordon  
William Mohrbacher  
Dr. Gary Murphy  
Ted /Clark Veiock /Hall  

2019
Karen Boyles  
Frank Burdine  
Jeffrey Farkas  
Dorothy Yokel (Passalinqua)  

2018
Marilyn Bradley (Valley)  
Charles Bruce  
Tony Dakis  
Ernie Neale  
Richard Partington  
William Partington  
Roberta Shuman (Campbell)  
John Slovak
Donna Tracey (Rowley)  
Carol Wissner (DeNome)  

2017
Larry Dripps  
Richard Gabrich  
Margie Greco (Greco)  
Keith Guilford  
Vincent Kosloski  

2016
Judith Texter (Biggs)  

2015
Gerald Ciufo  
Anita Freeman  
Jack Hart
Allen McKenzie
James Osman
Richard Principati  
Cheryl Simon (Ekstrom)  
Joyce Trn (Dotson)

2014
Thomas Krzemienski  
David Russell
Dale Smith  
Mary Wogan (Chiodo)  
David Yannsens
John Young  

2013
Kenneth Bortz  
Jeanne Garrett (Wushinske)
Judith Glover (Sabella)  
William Heistand  
Virginia Wick (Schulte)

2012
Leslie DeLong (Kier)  
Raymond Eakin  
Emily Latek (Linzey)  
Frances Mitchell  
William Mrozowski  
Charles Pegg  
Yetta Pennington (Relyea)  
Austin Wilson

2011
Rosemary Coleman (Rose)  
Judith McCormick (Plattner)  
David Page
Lucy Yarnevich (Haywood)

2010
Duwaine Brenner
Chester Chirichetti  
Sandra Kabat (McElwain)  
Carole Ross (Azzarello)

2009
Anthony Ciufo  
Wilbert L Huffman  

2008
William Hickman
Irven Mannion  
Benjamin Singleton  

2007
Gretchen Kross (Mathas)  
William McFadden

2006
Charles Bissell
Eugene Desimone  
David Griffith
Gary L. Harris
Julius Herke
Bernard Luger Jr  
Judith Stretch

2005
Joyce Christley (Javens)  
John Deyber  
William Kalcevic
John Lothrop
Ralph McDade
Joseph Mlak
Mary L. Palombo  
Earl A. Schweinsberg
Nadine Weber (Caratelli)  

2004
Gerald F. Jaroz

2003
William Altsman
Ronald L Casey
Floyd R. Dewhirst  
Fate E. Goosby Jr
Donald J Leksell
Marlene Smiley (Allison)

2002
Paul A. Kabay
David W. Mount

2001
Judith Murray
Virginia L. Murray (Vok)

1999
Harry R. Evans  

1997
Douglas L. Sanders

1994
Richard E. Moore

1987
David Stretch

1986
Jerry May  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Martha Ann Aley (Agnew)
Cheryl Baker (Fath)
Phyllis Beatrice (McCauley)
Ronald Bender
William Bristol  
Allan Brown
Delores Chiampaglione
Richard Clinger
Laurence Coombs  
Carl Davidson  
Annie J. Davis (Jones)
Howard Dean
Patricia Mae Dunn
William Early
Donna E. Evans
Donna L. Fortner (Akins)
Gerry L. Greenfield (Eliam)
Janet E. Haskins (Hurling)
Suzanne Hay (Eisler)
Carol Kaminski (Ross)
Joseph J. Karczewski
Stanley E. Kraska
Jack L. Lash
William Leech
Nancy G. Lewandowski (Hutton)
Robert E. McMorran
Geryl Moody  
Michael P Morgan  
Dennis L. O'Neil
Kathryn (Kay) Ostrom  
Ray Otlowski
Ruby Pietrandrea (Hoschar)
Leslie Roeder
Donna Ross (Barrow)
Tobie E. Smith
Richard D. Wahl
William White
William Williamson  
John L. Yoho
William Yovanovic

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.